Rosenberger OSI CAB-OS2-MTP-4LCD-03M

Product No.: CAB-OS2-MTP-4LCD-03M

Rosenberger MTP12 female to 4x LC Duplex, OS2, 3m , optical cable, single-mode, PSM4, 100G to 4x25G, LC cable lenght 0.5m, 8 fibers, 9/125um, yellow

Manufacturer: Rosenberger OSI

In stock: Usually ships fast, please request the current lead time here

Request a Quote
  • weight 0.08 kg

Downloads

rosenberger osi cab-os2-mtp-4lcd-03m datasheet.pdf CAB-OS2-MTP-4LCD (4.28 MB)

Rosenberger OSI CAB-OS2-MTP-4LCD Datasheet


© Copyright STORDIS GmbH

FOLLOW US

LinkedinTwitterFacebookXing